ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15565153
nr 1556 5153
Bertil Warnolf
(f. 1950), Sverige
Bertil Warnolf (b. 1950), Sweden. 'Balansakt'. Signed, litograph in colors, with dedication, 43x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Balansakt". Avskuren litografi med infogad signatur och dedikation, 43x37 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x53 cm. Signerad
Bertil Warnolf, born 1950, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:47:33
16/8 20:33:51
500 kr
21/8 19:19:20
Bertil Warnolf
Read more about Bertil Warnolf